Liaison Listing By District

  
CTD District Liaison
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
070516 Agua Fria Union High School District David Kennon   602-364-0538
070363 Aguila Elementary District David Kennon   602-364-0538
100215 Ajo Unified District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
070468 Alhambra Elementary District David Kennon   602-364-0538
010307 Alpine Elementary District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
100351 Altar Valley Elementary District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
100210 Amphitheater Unified District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
140550 Antelope Union High School District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
020342 Apache Elementary District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
110243 Apache Junction Unified District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
070447 Arlington Elementary District David Kennon   602-364-0538
020453 Ash Creek Elementary District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
130231 Ash Fork Unified District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
070444 Avondale Elementary District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
130220 Bagdad Unified District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
070431 Balsz Elementary District David Kennon   602-364-0538
130326 Beaver Creek Elementary District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
020209 Benson Unified District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
150576 Bicentennial Union High School District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
020202 Bisbee Unified District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
060322 Blue Elementary District David Kennon   602-364-0538
090232 Blue Ridge Unified District David Kennon   602-364-0538
050316 Bonita Elementary District David Kennon   602-364-0538
150426 Bouse Elementary District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
020214 Bowie Unified District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
070433 Buckeye Elementary District David Kennon   602-364-0538
070501 Buckeye Union High School District David Kennon   602-364-0538
080415 Bullhead City Elementary District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
130228 Camp Verde Unified District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
130350 Canon Elementary District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
070483 Cartwright Elementary District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
110404 Casa Grande Elementary District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
110502 Casa Grande Union High School District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
100216 Catalina Foothills Unified District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
070293 Cave Creek Unified District David Kennon   602-364-0538
090225 Cedar Unified District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
130314 Champie Elementary District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
070280 Chandler Unified District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
030305 Chevelon Butte School District David Kennon   602-364-0538
010224 Chinle Unified District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
130251 Chino Valley Unified District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
080411 Chloride Elementary District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
130403 Clarkdale-Jerome Elementary District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
060203 Clifton Unified District David Kennon   602-364-0538
020326 Cochise Elementary District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
030199 Coconino Accommodation District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
080214 Colorado City Unified District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
080502 Colorado River Union High School District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
010306 Concho Elementary District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
130317 Congress Elementary District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
100339 Continental Elementary District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
110221 Coolidge Unified District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
130406 Cottonwood-Oak Creek Elementary District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
140413 Crane Elementary District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
070414 Creighton Elementary District David Kennon   602-364-0538
130341 Crown King Elementary District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
070297 Deer Valley Unified District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
020345 Double Adobe Elementary District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
020227 Douglas Unified District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
060202 Duncan Unified District David Kennon   602-364-0538
070289 Dysart Unified District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
060345 Eagle Elementary District David Kennon   602-364-0538
020412 Elfrida Elementary District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
110411 Eloy Elementary District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
100337 Empire Elementary District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
030201 Flagstaff Unified District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
110201 Florence Unified School District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
100208 Flowing Wells Unified District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
020381 Forrest Elementary District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
070298 Fountain Hills Unified District David Kennon   602-364-0538
070445 Fowler Elementary District David Kennon   602-364-0538
030206 Fredonia-Moccasin Unified District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
020100 Ft Huachuca Accommodation District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
050207 Ft Thomas Unified District David Kennon   602-364-0538
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
140432 Gadsden Elementary District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
010220 Ganado Unified District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
070224 Gila Bend Unified District David Kennon   602-364-0538
040149 Gila County Regional School District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
070241 Gilbert Unified District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
070440 Glendale Elementary District David Kennon   602-364-0538
070505 Glendale Union High School District David Kennon   602-364-0538
040201 Globe Unified District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
050199 Graham County Special Services David Kennon   602-364-0538
030204 Grand Canyon Unified District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
060100 Greenlee Alternative School District David Kennon   602-364-0538
060199 Greenlee County Accommodation District David Kennon   602-364-0538
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
080403 Hackberry School District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
040241 Hayden-Winkelman Unified District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
090206 Heber-Overgaard Unified District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
070260 Higley Unified District David Kennon   602-364-0538
130335 Hillside Elementary District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
090203 Holbrook Unified District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
130222 Humboldt Unified District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
140416 Hyder Elementary District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
100240 Indian Oasis-Baboquivari Unified District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
070405 Isaac Elementary District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
110344 J O Combs Unified District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
090202 Joseph City Unified District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
090227 Kayenta Unified District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
080404 Kingman Elementary District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
080220 Kingman Unified District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
130323 Kirkland Elementary District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
050309 Klondyke Elementary District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
070428 Kyrene Elementary District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
080201 Lake Havasu Unified District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
070459 Laveen Elementary District David Kennon   602-364-0538
070425 Liberty Elementary District David Kennon   602-364-0538
070479 Litchfield Elementary District David Kennon   602-364-0538
080409 Littlefield Unified District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
070465 Littleton Elementary District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
070438 Madison Elementary District David Kennon   602-364-0538
030310 Maine Consolidated District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
110208 Mammoth-San Manuel Unified District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
100206 Marana Unified District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
070199 Maricopa County Regional District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
070177 Maricopa County Regional Special Services District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
110220 Maricopa Unified School District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
110100 Mary C O'Brien Accommodation District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
130243 Mayer Unified District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
010323 McNary Elementary District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
020355 McNeal Elementary District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
070204 Mesa Unified District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
040240 Miami Unified District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
130504 Mingus Union High School District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
070386 Mobile Elementary District David Kennon   602-364-0538
080199 Mohave County Accommodation District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
080530 Mohave Union High School District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
080416 Mohave Valley Elementary District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
140417 Mohawk Valley Elementary District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
060218 Morenci Unified District David Kennon   602-364-0538
070375 Morristown Elementary District David Kennon   602-364-0538
070421 Murphy Elementary District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
020323 Naco Elementary District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
070381 Nadaburg Unified District David Kennon   602-364-0538
090199 Navajo County Accommodation District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
120201 Nogales Unified District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
110302 Oracle Elementary District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
070408 Osborn Elementary District David Kennon   602-364-0538
080406 Owens-Whitney Elementary District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
030208 Page Unified District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
070449 Palo Verde Elementary District David Kennon   602-364-0538
070394 Paloma Elementary District David Kennon   602-364-0538
020349 Palominas Elementary District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
070269 Paradise Valley Unified District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
150227 Parker Unified School District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
120406 Patagonia Elementary District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
120520 Patagonia Union High School District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
040210 Payson Unified District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
080208 Peach Springs Unified District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
020422 Pearce Elementary District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
070492 Pendergast Elementary District David Kennon   602-364-0538
070211 Peoria Unified District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
070401 Phoenix Elementary District David Kennon   602-364-0538
070510 Phoenix Union High School District David Kennon   602-364-0538
110433 Picacho Elementary District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
100100 Pima Accommodation District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
050206 Pima Unified District David Kennon   602-364-0538
110199 Pinal County Special Education Program Dan Demland   602-542-6567
040312 Pine Strawberry Elementary District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
090204 Pinon Unified District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
020464 Pomerene Elementary District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
130201 Prescott Unified District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
150404 Quartzsite Elementary District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
070295 Queen Creek Unified District David Kennon   602-364-0538
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
110203 Ray Unified District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
010227 Red Mesa Unified District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
110405 Red Rock Elementary District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
100344 Redington Elementary District David Kennon   602-364-0538
070402 Riverside Elementary District David Kennon   602-364-0538
070466 Roosevelt Elementary District David Kennon   602-364-0538
010210 Round Valley Unified District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
020366 Rucker Elementary District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
110418 Sacaton Elementary District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
070390 Saddle Mountain Unified District David Kennon   602-364-0538
050201 Safford Unified District David Kennon   602-364-0538
100230 Sahuarita Unified District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
150430 Salome Consolidated Elementary District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
040220 San Carlos Unified District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
100335 San Fernando Elementary District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
020218 San Simon Unified District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
010218 Sanders Unified District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
120199 Santa Cruz County Accommodation District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
120328 Santa Cruz Elementary District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
120235 Santa Cruz Valley Unified District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
110540 Santa Cruz Valley Union High School District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
888888 School District Not Defined    
999999 School Facilities Board District Pool   602-542-6504
070248 Scottsdale Unified District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
130209 Sedona-Oak Creek Joint Unified District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
130240 Seligman Unified District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
070371 Sentinel Elementary District David Kennon   602-364-0538
090210 Show Low Unified District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
020268 Sierra Vista Unified District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
130315 Skull Valley Elementary District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
090205 Snowflake Unified District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
050305 Solomon Elementary District David Kennon   602-364-0538
140411 Somerton Elementary District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
120425 Sonoita Elementary District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
020221 St David Unified District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
010201 St Johns Unified District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
110424 Stanfield Elementary District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
100212 Sunnyside Unified District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
110215 Superior Unified District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
100213 Tanque Verde Unified District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
070403 Tempe Elementary District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
070513 Tempe Union High School District David Kennon   602-364-0538
050204 Thatcher Unified District David Kennon   602-364-0538
070417 Tolleson Elementary District David Kennon   602-364-0538
070514 Tolleson Union High School District David Kennon   602-364-0538
110422 Toltec School District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
020201 Tombstone Unified District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
040333 Tonto Basin Elementary District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
080412 Topock Elementary District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
030215 Tuba City Unified District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
100201 Tucson Unified District David Kennon   602-364-0538
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
070462 Union Elementary District David Kennon   602-364-0538
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
100220 Vail Unified District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
080422 Valentine Elementary District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
020522 Valley Union High School District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
010309 Vernon Elementary District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
130307 Walnut Grove Elementary District David Kennon   602-364-0538
070406 Washington Elementary District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
140424 Wellton Elementary District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
150419 Wenden Elementary District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
090220 Whiteriver Unified District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
070209 Wickenburg Unified District David Kennon   602-364-0538
020213 Willcox Unified District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
030202 Williams Unified District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
130302 Williamson Valley Elementary District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
070407 Wilson Elementary District David Kennon   602-364-0538
010208 Window Rock Unified District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
090201 Winslow Unified District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
130352 Yarnell Elementary District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
130199 Yavapai Accommodation District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
040305 Young Elementary District Pat Cruse   602-364-1193
080413 Yucca Elementary District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
140199 Yuma County Accommodation District Dan Demland   602-542-6567
140401 Yuma Elementary District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139
140570 Yuma Union High School District Gerry Breuer   602-542-6139