CTD District Liaison
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
070516 Agua Fria Union High School District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
070363 Aguila Elementary District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
100215 Ajo Unified District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
070468 Alhambra Elementary District David Kennon   602-290-2623
010307 Alpine Elementary District Kerry Campbell   480-625-2906
100351 Altar Valley Elementary District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
100210 Amphitheater Unified District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
140550 Antelope Union High School District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
020342 Apache Elementary District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
110243 Apache Junction Unified District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
070447 Arlington Elementary District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
020453 Ash Creek Elementary District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
130231 Ash Fork Unified District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
070444 Avondale Elementary District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
100240 Baboquivari Unified District David Kennon   602-290-2623
130220 Bagdad Unified District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
070431 Balsz Elementary District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
130326 Beaver Creek Elementary District David Kennon   602-290-2623
020209 Benson Unified District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
150576 Bicentennial Union High School District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
020202 Bisbee Unified District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
060322 Blue Elementary District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
090232 Blue Ridge Unified District David Kennon   602-290-2623
050316 Bonita Elementary District David Kennon   602-290-2623
150426 Bouse Elementary District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
020214 Bowie Unified District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
070433 Buckeye Elementary District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
070501 Buckeye Union High School District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
080415 Bullhead City Elementary District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
130228 Camp Verde Unified District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
130350 Canon Elementary District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
070483 Cartwright Elementary District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
110404 Casa Grande Elementary District David Kennon   602-290-2623
110502 Casa Grande Union High School District David Kennon   602-290-2623
100216 Catalina Foothills Unified District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
070293 Cave Creek Unified District David Kennon   602-290-2623
090225 Cedar Unified District Kerry Campbell   480-625-2906
130314 Champie Elementary District District Pool   480-625-2906
070280 Chandler Unified District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
030305 Chevelon Butte School District District Pool   480-625-2906
010224 Chinle Unified District Kerry Campbell   480-625-2906
130251 Chino Valley Unified District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
080411 Chloride Elementary District District Pool   480-625-2906
130403 Clarkdale-Jerome Elementary District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
060203 Clifton Unified District District Pool   480-625-2906
020326 Cochise Elementary District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
030199 Coconino Accommodation District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
080214 Colorado City Unified District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
080502 Colorado River Union High School District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
010306 Concho Elementary District David Kennon   602-290-2623
130317 Congress Elementary District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
100339 Continental Elementary District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
110221 Coolidge Unified District David Kennon   602-290-2623
130406 Cottonwood-Oak Creek Elementary District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
140413 Crane Elementary District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
070414 Creighton Elementary District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
130341 Crown King Elementary District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
070297 Deer Valley Unified District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
020345 Double Adobe Elementary District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
020227 Douglas Unified District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
060202 Duncan Unified District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
070289 Dysart Unified District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
060345 Eagle Elementary District District Pool   480-625-2906
020412 Elfrida Elementary District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
110411 Eloy Elementary District David Kennon   602-290-2623
100337 Empire Elementary District District Pool   480-625-2906
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
030201 Flagstaff Unified District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
110201 Florence Unified School District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
100208 Flowing Wells Unified District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
020381 Forrest Elementary District District Pool   480-625-2906
070298 Fountain Hills Unified District Kerry Campbell   480-625-2906
070445 Fowler Elementary District Kerry Campbell   480-625-2906
030206 Fredonia-Moccasin Unified District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
020100 Ft Huachuca Accommodation District District Pool   480-625-2906
050207 Ft Thomas Unified District David Kennon   602-290-2623
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
140432 Gadsden Elementary District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
010220 Ganado Unified District David Kennon   602-290-2623
070224 Gila Bend Unified District David Kennon   602-290-2623
040149 Gila County Regional School District Kerry Campbell   480-625-2906
070241 Gilbert Unified District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
070440 Glendale Elementary District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
070505 Glendale Union High School District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
040201 Globe Unified District Kerry Campbell   480-625-2906
050199 Graham County Special Services District Pool   480-625-2906
030204 Grand Canyon Unified District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
060100 Greenlee Alternative School District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
060199 Greenlee County Accommodation District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
080403 Hackberry School District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
040241 Hayden-Winkelman Unified District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
090206 Heber-Overgaard Unified District Kerry Campbell   480-625-2906
070260 Higley Unified District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
130335 Hillside Elementary District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
090203 Holbrook Unified District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
130222 Humboldt Unified District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
140416 Hyder Elementary District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
070405 Isaac Elementary District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
110344 J O Combs Unified District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
090202 Joseph City Unified District David Kennon   602-290-2623
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
090227 Kayenta Unified District Kerry Campbell   480-625-2906
080404 Kingman Elementary District District Pool   480-625-2906
080220 Kingman Unified District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
130323 Kirkland Elementary District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
050309 Klondyke Elementary District District Pool   480-625-2906
070428 Kyrene Elementary District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
080201 Lake Havasu Unified District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
070459 Laveen Elementary District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
070425 Liberty Elementary District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
070479 Litchfield Elementary District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
080409 Littlefield Unified District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
070465 Littleton Elementary District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
070438 Madison Elementary District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
030310 Maine Consolidated District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
110208 Mammoth-San Manuel Unified District Kerry Campbell   480-625-2906
100206 Marana Unified District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
070199 Maricopa County Regional District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
070177 Maricopa County Regional Special Services District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
110220 Maricopa Unified School District David Kennon   602-290-2623
110100 Mary C O'Brien Accommodation District David Kennon   602-290-2623
130243 Mayer Unified District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
010323 McNary Elementary District Kerry Campbell   480-625-2906
020355 McNeal Elementary District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
070204 Mesa Unified District David Kennon   602-290-2623
040240 Miami Unified District Kerry Campbell   480-625-2906
130504 Mingus Union High School District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
070386 Mobile Elementary District David Kennon   602-290-2623
080199 Mohave County Accommodation District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
080530 Mohave Union High School District District Pool   480-625-2906
080416 Mohave Valley Elementary District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
140417 Mohawk Valley Elementary District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
060218 Morenci Unified District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
070375 Morristown Elementary District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
070421 Murphy Elementary District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
020323 Naco Elementary District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
070381 Nadaburg Unified District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
090199 Navajo County Accommodation District Kerry Campbell   480-625-2906
120201 Nogales Unified District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
110302 Oracle Elementary District Kerry Campbell   480-625-2906
070408 Osborn Elementary District David Kennon   602-290-2623
080406 Owens-Whitney Elementary District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
030208 Page Unified District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
070449 Palo Verde Elementary District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
070394 Paloma Elementary District David Kennon   602-290-2623
020349 Palominas Elementary District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
070269 Paradise Valley Unified District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
150227 Parker Unified School District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
120406 Patagonia Elementary District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
120520 Patagonia Union High School District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
040210 Payson Unified District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
080208 Peach Springs Unified District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
020422 Pearce Elementary District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
070492 Pendergast Elementary District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
070211 Peoria Unified District Kerry Campbell   480-625-2906
070401 Phoenix Elementary District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
070510 Phoenix Union High School District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
110433 Picacho Elementary District David Kennon   602-290-2623
100100 Pima Accommodation District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
050206 Pima Unified District David Kennon   602-290-2623
110199 Pinal County Special Education Program David Kennon   602-290-2623
040312 Pine Strawberry Elementary District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
090204 Pinon Unified District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
020464 Pomerene Elementary District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
130201 Prescott Unified District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
150404 Quartzsite Elementary District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
070295 Queen Creek Unified District Kerry Campbell   480-625-2906
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
110203 Ray Unified District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
010227 Red Mesa Unified District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
110405 Red Rock Elementary District David Kennon   602-290-2623
100344 Redington Elementary District District Pool   480-625-2906
070402 Riverside Elementary District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
070466 Roosevelt Elementary District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
010210 Round Valley Unified District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
020366 Rucker Elementary District District Pool   480-625-2906
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
110418 Sacaton Elementary District David Kennon   602-290-2623
070390 Saddle Mountain Unified District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
050201 Safford Unified District David Kennon   602-290-2623
100230 Sahuarita Unified District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
150430 Salome Consolidated Elementary District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
040220 San Carlos Unified District Kerry Campbell   480-625-2906
100335 San Fernando Elementary District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
020218 San Simon Unified District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
010218 Sanders Unified District David Kennon   602-290-2623
120199 Santa Cruz County Accommodation District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
120328 Santa Cruz Elementary District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
120235 Santa Cruz Valley Unified District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
110540 Santa Cruz Valley Union High School District David Kennon   602-290-2623
888888 School District Not Defined    
999999 School Facilities, Division of District Pool   480-625-2906
070248 Scottsdale Unified District David Kennon   602-290-2623
130209 Sedona-Oak Creek Joint Unified District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
130240 Seligman Unified District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
070371 Sentinel Elementary District David Kennon   602-290-2623
090210 Show Low Unified District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
020268 Sierra Vista Unified District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
130315 Skull Valley Elementary District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
090205 Snowflake Unified District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
050305 Solomon Elementary District David Kennon   602-290-2623
140411 Somerton Elementary District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
120425 Sonoita Elementary District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
020221 St David Unified District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
010201 St Johns Unified District Kerry Campbell   480-625-2906
110424 Stanfield Elementary District David Kennon   602-290-2623
100212 Sunnyside Unified District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
110215 Superior Unified District David Kennon   602-290-2623
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
100213 Tanque Verde Unified District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
070403 Tempe Elementary District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
070513 Tempe Union High School District David Kennon   602-290-2623
050204 Thatcher Unified District David Kennon   602-290-2623
070417 Tolleson Elementary District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
070514 Tolleson Union High School District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
110422 Toltec School District David Kennon   602-290-2623
020201 Tombstone Unified District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
040333 Tonto Basin Elementary District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
080412 Topock Elementary District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
030215 Tuba City Unified District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
100201 Tucson Unified District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
070462 Union Elementary District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
100220 Vail Unified District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
080422 Valentine Elementary District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
020522 Valley Union High School District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
010309 Vernon Elementary District David Kennon   602-290-2623
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
130307 Walnut Grove Elementary District District Pool   480-625-2906
070406 Washington Elementary District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
140424 Wellton Elementary District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
150419 Wenden Elementary District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
090220 Whiteriver Unified District Kerry Campbell   480-625-2906
070209 Wickenburg Unified District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
020213 Willcox Unified District Shawn Masel   602-531-4622
030202 Williams Unified District Kerry Campbell   480-625-2906
130302 Williamson Valley Elementary District District Pool   480-625-2906
070407 Wilson Elementary District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
010208 Window Rock Unified District David Kennon   602-290-2623
090201 Winslow Unified District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
130352 Yarnell Elementary District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
130199 Yavapai Accommodation District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
040305 Young Elementary District Tashma Webster-Adams   480-625-2154
080413 Yucca Elementary District Stephanie Vassar   602-320-1754
140199 Yuma County Accommodation District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
140401 Yuma Elementary District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413
140570 Yuma Union High School District Mary Morrison   602-571-9413